English | Deutsch | Español | Português
 UserID:
 Passwd:
new user
 Survey Data Mining: Home | Order/Renew | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
 


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on December 1st, 2017


    
Web Server Survey
August 1st, 2003

For analysis of other domains:

Domain .to (Tonga)

Market Share Change (Total servers: 13,674)
Server1 July
Count
July
%
June
Count
June
%
Change
Apache12,65292.53%12,18192.24%+0.29%
Microsoft7445.44%7565.72%-0.28%
Netscape100.07%100.08%-0.01%
Zeus210.15%200.15%+0.00%
WebSTAR440.32%430.33%-0.01%
WebSite130.10%110.08%+0.02%
Other1901.39%1851.40%-0.01%
1Servers are ordered according to their global market share.

August 1st, 2003 Market Share Pie Chart

August 1st, 2003 Historical Market Share Graph




Home | About Us | Contact Us | Partner Programs | Developer APIs | Privacy | Mailing Lists | Abuse
Security Audits | Managed DNS | Network Monitoring | Site Analyzer | Internet Research Reports
Web Probe | Whois

© 1998-2017 E-Soft Inc. All rights reserved.