Survey Data Mining:   Home | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
Free Reports
  


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on July 1st, 2020


    
Untersuchung sicherer Server
November 1st, 2019

Wählen Sie eine Domain:

Across All Domains

Veränderung des Marktanteils (Gesamt: 5,894,480)

Server1 October
Zählung
October
Anteil %
September
Zählung
September
Anteil %
Veränderung
Apache2,598,61844.09%3,150,80544.54%-0.45%
Microsoft420,4897.13%539,3237.62%-0.49%
Netscape430.00%550.00%+0.00%
WebSite20.00%130.00%+0.00%
Stronghold10.00%00.00%+0.00%
WebSTAR00.00%00.00%+0.00%
Other2,875,32748.78%3,384,70047.84%+0.94%
1Die Server sind nach globalem Marktanteil geordnet.

November 1st, 2019 Market Share Pie Chart

November 1st, 2019 Historical Market Share Graph



© 1998-2020 E-Soft Inc. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.