Survey Data Mining:   Home | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
Free Reports
  


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on April 1st, 2021


    
Untersuchung sicherer Server
July 1st, 2009

Wählen Sie eine Domain:

Across All Domains

Veränderung des Marktanteils (Gesamt: 510,036)

Server1 June
Zählung
June
Anteil %
May
Zählung
May
Anteil %
Veränderung
Apache283,23755.53%280,34255.58%-0.05%
Microsoft174,56834.23%172,94534.29%-0.06%
Netscape1,4190.28%1,4630.29%-0.01%
Stronghold1930.04%2040.04%+0.00%
WebSTAR1840.04%1940.04%+0.00%
WebSite1390.03%1430.03%+0.00%
Other50,2969.86%49,1119.74%+0.12%
1Die Server sind nach globalem Marktanteil geordnet.

July 1st, 2009 Market Share Pie Chart

July 1st, 2009 Historical Market Share Graph



© 1998-2021 E-Soft Inc. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.