Survey Data Mining:   Home | FAQ | Archive | Glossary
Free Reports
  


You are viewing an outdated report. The latest version of this report was published on December 1st, 2022


    
Web Server Untersuchung
August 1st, 2022
Wählen Sie eine Domain

Across All Domains

Veränderung des Marktanteils (Gesamt: 59,938,368)

Server1 July
Zählung
July
Anteil %
June
Zählung
June
Anteil %
Change
Apache18,198,77130.36%18,657,89030.27%+0.09%
Microsoft6,093,49310.17%6,671,21510.82%-0.65%
Zeus8,1050.01%8,1280.01%+0.00%
Netscape4580.00%4750.00%+0.00%
WebSTAR1250.00%1200.00%+0.00%
WebSite1230.00%1290.00%+0.00%
Other35,637,29359.46%36,296,52958.89%+0.57%
1Die Server sind nach globalem Marktanteil geordnet.

August 1st, 2022 Market Share Pie Chart

August 1st, 2022 Historical Market Share Graph



© 1998-2022 E-Soft Inc. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.